×
Naujienos
Varžybos
Masinės
Lygos
LOSF Reitingai
Dalyviai
Klubai
Žemėlapiai
Trasos
Kortelės
WOC istorija
Statistika
Paslaugos
DUK
Parsiuntimai
Nuorodos
BDAR
☰
login
Lietuvos čemp. orientavimosi bėgte vidutinė
LTU, Mikniškės, 2024-05-11
Varžybų informacija
Dalyvių skaičius:
555
Organizatoriai
Varžybų tinklalapis
Mokesčiai EUR
Trasos
Vieta
Vyko šalia
Žemėlapiai
Starto protokolai
Pagal grupes
OPEN1
OPEN2
Moterys
M
M12
M14
M16
M18
M20
M23
M35
M40
M45
M50
M55
M60
M65
M70
M75
Vyrai
V
V12
V14
V16
V18
V20
V23
V35
V40
V45
V50
V55
V60
V65
V70
V75
V80
V85
Pagal paraiškas
...Rinkitės paraišką...
Alytaus SRC, Alytus
Apuokas OK, Vilnius
Arboro OK, Krekenava
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius
Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina
Dainava OK, Alytus
Devyni OK, Vilnius
Fortūna OK, Vilnius
Horizontas SK, Klaipėda
Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda
Javonis OK, Marijampolė
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai
Labirintas OK, Vilnius
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys
Medeina OK, Kaunas
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda
Oriens OK, Panevėžys
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius
Plungės SRC, Plungė
Rudamina OK, Rudamina
S-Sportas SK, Šiauliai
Sakas OK, Šiauliai
Saulė OK, Vilnius
SM Gaja, Kaunas
Sostinės SC, Vilnius
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai
Šilas OK, Prienai
Šiurpys OK, Zarasai
Takas OK, Kaunas
Telšiai OK, Telšiai
Versmė OK, Plungė
-, Trakai / Milda Kutaitė
Andromedos ainiai, Vilnius / Kęstutis Naudžius
Big Foot Orienteers, Sydney / Patrik Gunnarsson
ind., Druskininkai / Algimantas Peluritis
Ind., Kaunas / Erika Keiko Martinez Vargas
Ind., Vilnius / Kristijonas Sabataitis
Individualiai
Individualiai
individualiai, Kaunas / Bronius Varsackis
Individualiai, Kaunas / Gabija
Individualiai, Vilnius / Leokadija Brazauskaitė
Individualiai, Vilnius / Reda Velde
Individualiai, Vilnius / Zhuravleva Oksana
Kaunas / Farmonikaitė
Krekenavos gimnazija/OK Arboro / Vytas Dulius
KTU
Marijampolės MKC
OK KO, Ryga / Vlada Zvirbule
Os Dainava / Antanas Pauzas
Povandeninių šaškių federacija, Kaunas / Tomas Stasiukaitis
SK Mohikanai, Vilnius / Simonas Narvydas
SM Gaja / Jolanta Saulėnienė
SM Gaja, Kaunas / Aušra Bartkevičienė
SM Gaja, Kaunas / Aušra Sidaravičienė
SM Gaja, Kaunas / Devis Žilovas
SM Gaja, Kaunas / Irina Misiuniene
SM Gaja, Kaunas / Lina Čečinaitė
Takas, Kaunas / Pranas Brūzga
www.GTmaps.eu, Kaunas / Gediminas Trimakas
Rodyti
Gyvai
Atgal į varžybų sąrašą